Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22A, SLEAFORD ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+31.3%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
-6.9%
Sold on 2 April 2013
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 11 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9QW
← Back to All Properties