Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 151, WATERLOO WAREHOUSE, WATERLOO ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 0BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.1%
Price Change
+£128,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+132.1%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 0BH
← Back to All Properties