18, FAIRFORD CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L14 1PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69900.0%
Price Change
+£174,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£175,000+69900.0%
Sold on 23 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£174,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250-99.7%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Semi-Detached
-£84,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500-26.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£30,535 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,035
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1