5, BEAUCHAMP PLACE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 3NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.0%
Price Change
+£97,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£154,000+173.0%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,400+21.3%
Sold on 2 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1