Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
169, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+19.3%
Sold on 26 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+2.5%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties