Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHADWICK CRESCENT, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 2JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+60.0%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 2JF
← Back to All Properties