Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FAREHAM CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 4YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+5.0%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+24.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 4YE
← Back to All Properties