9, GODIVA CRESCENT, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£129,500+59.9%
Sold on 22 June 2011
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+44.6%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 28 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1