Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
236, BRADFORD ROAD, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 3LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+30.4%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+22.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+66.1%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 3LT
← Back to All Properties