33, TAYLOR STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5JP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£76,000-4.4%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,500+12.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+153.6%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,995+16.6%
Sold on 8 September 1998
Terraced
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 8 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1