26, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.2%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+171.2%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+13.5%
Sold on 11 August 1999
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1