Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, PINE LODGE, TONBRIDGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
-15.1%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8TB
← Back to All Properties