Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VICTORIA STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 0JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+64.5%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
-22.4%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
-2.0%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+158.6%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£61,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,650
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 0JL
← Back to All Properties