Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, POCHARD CLOSE, CHATHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME4 3BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-11.2%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+164.1%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 3BD
← Back to All Properties