23, THE BADGERS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 5PT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,000+45.3%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£201,000+15.9%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500+131.3%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+25.0%
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
+£15,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1