32, PRESTBURY CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 7HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.3%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£310,000+226.3%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+63.9%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1