Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, EDMUND STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+37.2%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,500
+11.0%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+14.7%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+240.9%
Sold on 13 May 2003
Terraced
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0HS
← Back to All Properties