Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PEATEY COURT, PRINCES GATE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+18.3%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7AY
← Back to All Properties