10, GREEN LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 3LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£245,000+12.1%
Sold on 4 December 2012
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500+60.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1