Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FRESHFIELD AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3FB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+25.6%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,500
+44.8%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+73.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+1.3%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3FB
← Back to All Properties