Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, IDEN CRESCENT, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 0NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+35.7%
Sold on 6 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+58.0%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 0NU
← Back to All Properties