5, DALTON FOLD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 2QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.5%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£239,500+139.5%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+25.0%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1