Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WARNING TONGUE LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£453,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£453,000
+10.5%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+3.8%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6TB
← Back to All Properties