33, WOODVIEW TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 6LF

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+25.6%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£82,000-3.5%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000+44.1%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,000+252.2%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Terraced
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£16,750+86.1%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,000-52.6%
Sold on 16 June 1999
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1