Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DON STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2SF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£16,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£16,500
+13.8%
Sold on 15 August 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2SF
← Back to All Properties