4, WHERNSIDE COURT, 4, JACKSON WALK, ILKLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 6FB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.7%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+117.7%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500+0.7%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000-7.0%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1