Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST JOHNS ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£267,500
+78.3%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 17 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7BN
← Back to All Properties