Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, POW STREET, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA14 3AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£89,000
-7.3%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Other
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+6.7%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Other
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 19 March 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 3AB
← Back to All Properties