Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ALMA ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.4%
Price Change
+£249,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£336,000
+288.4%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£249,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0DH
← Back to All Properties