Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BARROW CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+64.3%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+288.8%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£103,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2BP
← Back to All Properties