4, ARCHERS COURT ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 3HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£318,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.0%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£318,000+165.0%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+35.6%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1