Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PITMAN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 6LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£426,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£426,500
+45.1%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,000
+28.9%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 6LU
← Back to All Properties