Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+66.7%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
-3.6%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-2.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+3.6%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 20 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties