Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, SOUTHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£597,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£597,500
+81.1%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+46.7%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 18 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0AB
← Back to All Properties