Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROYAL EARLSWOOD PARK, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+16.3%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£400,000
+15.9%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+21.1%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
-7.2%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,000
+53.5%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Terraced
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TJ
← Back to All Properties