Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ST PAULS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
+6.3%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+280.3%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 19 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4NT
← Back to All Properties