73, SEYMOUR COURT ROAD, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL7 3BQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£395,000+31.7%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000+10.3%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000+126.7%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+50.0%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1