14, KIMBERLEY ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 8PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,950+28.2%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+102.1%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1