Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, 90, ANDERSONS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 5FR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,700
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£17,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,700
-12.8%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 16 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 5FR
← Back to All Properties