Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CROCKFORD PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£422,500
+28.0%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+1.7%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,500
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UT
← Back to All Properties