Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MILLSIDE, BARDNEY ROAD, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 5QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+22.4%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+31.8%
Sold on 21 April 2008
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+207.1%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 14 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 5QZ
← Back to All Properties