Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
236, THE STREET, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+100.0%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+34.8%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 9AL
← Back to All Properties