Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CORONATION STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 4UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+9.7%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+12.3%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+86.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 11 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 4UL
← Back to All Properties