84, ASHBOURNE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 8SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.1%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+124.1%
Sold on 2 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+26.2%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1