121, CHILCOMBE WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 3DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£96,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£191,000+101.2%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Terraced
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+17.2%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 9 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1