55, MARKVILLE GARDENS, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 6RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.5%
Price Change
+£345,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£545,000+172.5%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+110.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1