Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, TURNBERRY DRIVE, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+36.9%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+1.0%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+148.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 22 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6UE
← Back to All Properties