Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BRUNTON ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+19.1%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+161.1%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4UQ
← Back to All Properties