16, CEDARS AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 1DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+56.7%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+86.6%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£62,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,800
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1