6, RAMBLERS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 2XN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+15.0%
Sold on 3 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-23.0%
Sold on 23 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 30 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1